Моя команда
    Все новости

    Лига Европы - результаты

    Cезон:
    Команда:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Группа:
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1/4 финала, первый матч
    12 апреля, пятница 00:00 Милан 0:1 Рома
    12 апреля, пятница 00:00 Ливерпуль 0:3 Аталанта
    12 апреля, пятница 00:00 Байер 2:0 Вест Хэм
    12 апреля, пятница 00:00 Бенфика 2:1 Марсель
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1/8 финала, ответный матч
    15 марта, пятница 01:00 Аталанта 2:1 Спортинг
    15 марта, пятница 01:00 Ливерпуль 6:1 Спарта
    15 марта, пятница 01:00 Брайтон 1:0 Рома
    15 марта, пятница 01:00 Байер 3:2 Карабах
    14 марта, четверг 22:45 Вильярреал 3:1 Марсель
    14 марта, четверг 22:45 Рейнджерс 0:1 Бенфика
    14 марта, четверг 22:45 Вест Хэм 5:0 Фрайбург
    14 марта, четверг 22:45 Славия 1:3 Милан
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1/8 финала, первый матч
    8 марта, пятница 01:00 Марсель 4:0 Вильярреал
    8 марта, пятница 01:00 Бенфика 2:2 Рейнджерс
    8 марта, пятница 01:00 Фрайбург 1:0 Вест Хэм
    8 марта, пятница 01:00 Милан 4:2 Славия
    7 марта, четверг 22:45 Спарта 1:5 Ливерпуль
    7 марта, четверг 22:45 Рома 4:0 Брайтон
    7 марта, четверг 22:45 Карабах 2:2 Байер
    6 марта, среда 22:45 Спортинг 1:1 Аталанта
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1/16 финала, ответный матч
    23 февраля, пятница 01:00 Рома 2:1
    (4:2)п
    Фейеноорд
    23 февраля, пятница 01:00 Спортинг 1:1 Янг Бойз
    23 февраля, пятница 01:00 Спарта 4:1 Галатасарай
    23 февраля, пятница 01:00 Марсель 3:1 Шахтер
    22 февраля, четверг 22:45 Ренн 3:2 Милан
    22 февраля, четверг 22:45 Фрайбург 3:2 Ланс
    22 февраля, четверг 22:45 Тулуза 0:0 Бенфика
    22 февраля, четверг 22:45 Карабах 2:3 Брага
    Лига Европы (2023/2024)
    15 февраля, четверг 22:00 Милан 3:0 Ренн
    15 февраля, четверг 22:00 Ланс 0:0 Фрайбург
    15 февраля, четверг 22:00 Бенфика 2:1 Тулуза
    15 февраля, четверг 19:45 Галатасарай 3:2 Спарта
    15 февраля, четверг 19:45 Фейеноорд 1:1 Рома
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Арис 1:3 Спарта
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа A
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Вест Хэм 2:0 Фрайбург
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Олимпиакос 5:2 ТСЦ Бачка Топола
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа B
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Аякс 3:1 АЕК
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Брайтон 1:0 Марсель
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа C
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Бетис 2:3 Рейнджерс
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа D
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Спортинг 3:0 Штурм
    15 декабря, пятница 01:00 Ракув 0:4 Аталанта
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа E
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 Юнион СЖ 2:1 Ливерпуль
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 ЛАСК 1:2 Тулуза
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа F
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 Ренн 2:3 Вильярреал
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 Панатинаикос 1:2 Маккаби
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа G
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 Рома 3:0 Шериф
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 Славия 4:0 Серветт
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 6 тур, группа H
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 Байер 5:1 Мольде
    14 декабря, четверг 22:45 Карабах 2:1 Хэкен
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа F
    7 декабря, четверг 01:00 Вильярреал 0:0 Маккаби
    27 октября, пятница 00:00 Панатинаикос 1:2 Ренн
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа B
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Марсель 4:3 Аякс
    30 ноября, четверг 22:45 АЕК 0:1 Брайтон
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа C
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Рейнджерс 1:1 Арис
    30 ноября, четверг 22:45 Спарта 1:0 Бетис
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа E
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Ливерпуль 4:0 ЛАСК
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Тулуза 0:0 Юнион СЖ
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа F
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Вильярреал 3:2 Панатинаикос
    30 ноября, четверг 22:45 Маккаби 0:3 Ренн
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа G
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Серветт 1:1 Рома
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Шериф 2:3 Славия
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа H
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Мольде 2:2 Карабах
    1 декабря, пятница 01:00 Хэкен 0:2 Байер
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа A
    30 ноября, четверг 22:45 Фрайбург 5:0 Олимпиакос
    30 ноября, четверг 22:45 ТСЦ Бачка Топола 0:1 Вест Хэм
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 5 тур, группа D
    30 ноября, четверг 22:45 Аталанта 1:1 Спортинг
    30 ноября, четверг 22:45 Штурм 0:1 Ракув
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа A
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 Фрайбург 5:0 ТСЦ Бачка Топола
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 Вест Хэм 1:0 Олимпиакос
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа B
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 АЕК 0:2 Марсель
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 Аякс 0:2 Брайтон
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа C
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 Бетис 4:1 Арис
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 Рейнджерс 2:1 Спарта
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа D
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 Аталанта 1:0 Штурм
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 Спортинг 2:1 Ракув
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа H
    10 ноября, пятница 01:00 Хэкен 1:3 Мольде
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 Карабах 0:1 Байер
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа E
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 ЛАСК 3:0 Юнион СЖ
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 Тулуза 3:2 Ливерпуль
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа F
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 Ренн 3:1 Панатинаикос
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 Маккаби 1:2 Вильярреал
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 тур, группа G
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 Серветт 2:1 Шериф
    9 ноября, четверг 22:45 Славия 2:0 Рома
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа B
    27 октября, пятница 00:00 Брайтон 2:0 Аякс
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 Марсель 3:1 АЕК
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа E
    27 октября, пятница 00:00 Юнион СЖ 2:1 ЛАСК
    27 октября, пятница 00:00 Ливерпуль 5:1 Тулуза
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа G
    27 октября, пятница 00:00 Рома 2:0 Славия
    27 октября, пятница 00:00 Шериф 1:1 Серветт
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа H
    27 октября, пятница 00:00 Байер 5:1 Карабах
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 Мольде 5:1 Хэкен
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа A
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 Олимпиакос 2:1 Вест Хэм
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 ТСЦ Бачка Топола 1:3 Фрайбург
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа C
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 Спарта 0:0 Рейнджерс
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 Арис 0:1 Бетис
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 тур, группа D
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 Штурм 2:2 Аталанта
    26 октября, четверг 21:45 Ракув 1:1 Спортинг
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа E
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Ливерпуль 2:0 Юнион СЖ
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Тулуза 1:0 ЛАСК
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа F
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Вильярреал 1:0 Ренн
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Маккаби 0:0 Панатинаикос
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа G
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Рома 4:0 Серветт
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Славия 6:0 Шериф
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа H
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Хэкен 0:1 Карабах
    6 октября, пятница 00:00 Мольде 1:2 Байер
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа A
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 Фрайбург 1:2 Вест Хэм
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 ТСЦ Бачка Топола 2:2 Олимпиакос
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа B
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 Марсель 2:2 Брайтон
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 АЕК 1:1 Аякс
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа C
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 Бетис 2:1 Спарта
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 Арис 2:1 Рейнджерс
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 2 тур, группа D
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 Спортинг 1:2 Аталанта
    5 октября, четверг 21:45 Ракув 0:1 Штурм
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа A
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Вест Хэм 3:1 ТСЦ Бачка Топола
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Олимпиакос 2:3 Фрайбург
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа B
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Аякс 3:3 Марсель
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Брайтон 2:3 АЕК
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа C
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Спарта 3:2 Арис
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Рейнджерс 1:0 Бетис
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа D
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Аталанта 2:0 Ракув
    22 сентября, пятница 00:00 Штурм 1:2 Спортинг
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа E
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 Юнион СЖ 1:1 Тулуза
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 ЛАСК 1:3 Ливерпуль
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа F
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 Панатинаикос 2:0 Вильярреал
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 Ренн 3:0 Маккаби
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа G
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 Серветт 0:2 Славия
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 Шериф 1:2 Рома
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 1 тур, группа H
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 Байер 4:0 Хэкен
    21 сентября, четверг 21:45 Карабах 1:0 Мольде
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 раунд, ответный матч
    1 сентября, пятница 00:00 Зриньски 1:1 ЛАСК
    31 августа, четверг 23:45 Абердин 1:3 Хэкен
    31 августа, четверг 23:30 Лугано 0:1 Юнион СЖ
    31 августа, четверг 23:00 Чукарички 0:3 Олимпиакос
    31 августа, четверг 23:00 Аякс 0:1 Лудогорец
    31 августа, четверг 22:00 Заря 2:1 Славия
    31 августа, четверг 22:00 Шериф 2:1 КИ Клаксвик
    31 августа, четверг 22:00 Арис 6:2 Слован
    31 августа, четверг 22:00 Спарта 4:1 Динамо
    31 августа, четверг 21:00 Карабах 1:1 Олимпия
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 4 раунд, первый матч
    25 августа, пятница 00:00 Олимпиакос 3:1 Чукарички
    25 августа, пятница 00:00 ЛАСК 2:1 Зриньски
    24 августа, четверг 23:45 КИ Клаксвик 1:1 Шериф
    24 августа, четверг 23:30 Слован 2:1 Арис
    24 августа, четверг 23:30 Юнион СЖ 2:0 Лугано
    24 августа, четверг 23:00 Лудогорец 1:4 Аякс
    24 августа, четверг 23:00 Олимпия 0:2 Карабах
    24 августа, четверг 23:00 Динамо 3:1 Спарта
    24 августа, четверг 22:00 Славия 2:0 Заря
    24 августа, четверг 22:00 Хэкен 2:2 Абердин
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 раунд, ответный матч
    17 августа, четверг 23:00 Лудогорец 5:1 Астана
    17 августа, четверг 23:00 БАТЭ 2:2 Шериф
    17 августа, четверг 23:00 Днепр-1 1:1 Славия
    17 августа, четверг 23:00 Генк 1:1 Олимпиакос
    17 августа, четверг 22:30 Брейдаблик 1:0 Зриньски
    17 августа, четверг 22:00 Хэкен 5:0 Жальгирис
    17 августа, четверг 21:00 ХИК 1:2 Карабах
    Лига Европы (2023/2024), 3 раунд, первый матч
    11 августа, пятница 00:00 Зриньски 6:2 Брейдаблик
    11 августа, пятница 00:00 Олимпиакос 1:0 Генк
    10 августа, четверг 22:00 Шериф 5:1 БАТЭ
    10 августа, четверг 22:00 Славия 3:0 Днепр-1
    10 августа, четверг 21:00 Карабах 2:1 ХИК
    10 августа, четверг 21:00 Жальгирис 1:3 Хэкен
    8 августа, вторник 19:00 Астана 2:1 Лудогорец
    ...Нет завершенных матчей